Ведомость сдачи ПП 30.03.2016

Ведомость сдачи переодической проверки за 30.03.2016 г. 
               
Ф.И.О. Разряд Результат Организация
1 Алексеев Евгений Георгиевич r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
2 Алфер Владимир Николаевич r4 не сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
3 Андреев Владислав Тихонович r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
4 Андреев Владислав Владимирович r4 сдал Кедр ООО ЧОО  
5 Антонов Иван Геннадьевич r6 сдал Кедр ООО ЧОО  
6 Архипов Артур Сергеевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
7 Афанасьев Владимир Александрович r4 сдал Дельта ООО ЧОО  
8 Афанасьев Борис Витальевич r4 сдал Ангел  ООО ЧОО  
9 Бакутин Валерий Владимирович r6 сдал Феникс ООО ЧОО  
10 Барминский Сергей Анатольевич r4 сдал Феникс ООО ЧОО  
11 Белоконев Евгений Юрьевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
12 Бовырин Евгений Борисович K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
13 Бовырин Максим Евгеньевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
14 Большаков Юрий Петрович r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
15 Васильев Николай Анатольевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
16 Васильев Сергей Анатольевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
17 Вафин Рустем Харисович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
18 Вахов Флегент Григорьевич r4 сдал Шериф ООО ЧОП  
19 Виноградов Сергей Михайлович r4 не сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
20 Волков Сергей Константинович r6 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
21 Волков Сергей Петрович K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
22 Галиева Наталья Александровна r4 сдал Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
23 Герасимов Сергей Петрович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
24 Голик Андрей Васильевич r4 сдал Дельта ООО ЧОО  
25 Гусев Андрей Аркадьевич r6 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
26 Девянина Нина Николаевна r4 не сдал Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
27 Димитриев Борис Иванович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
28 Долгов Михаил Иванович r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
29 Дырин Владимир Николаевич r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
30 Егоров Юрий Николаевич r4 сдал Ангел  ООО ЧОО  
31 Зайцев Валерий Павлович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
32 Захаров Максим Алексеевич r4 сдал Кедр ООО ЧОО  
33 Зеткин Алексей Викторович r4 сдал Викинг ООО ЧОП  
34 Зудин Александр Петрович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
35 Иванов Владислав Владимирович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
36 Иванов Иван Витальевич K10 не сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
37 Иванов Сергей Иванович r6 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
38 Иванова Светлана Александровна r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
39 Иливанова Людмила Вячелавовна r4 сдал Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
40 Имуков Валерий Зинонович r4 сдал Викинг ООО ЧОП  
41 Козлов Игорь Владимирович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
42 Коршунов Сергей Александрович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
43 Краснов Сергей Никитич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
44 Кротов Анатолий Иванович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
45 Кузнецова Любовь Леонидовна r4 сдал Комбат ООО ЧОО  
46 Кузьмин Вениамин Александрович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
47 Ласточкина Мария Мироновна K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
48 Литонин Сергей Николаевич r4 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
49 Лукин Евгений Валентинович K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
50 Майоров Александр Александрович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
51 Макаров Евгений Александрович K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
52 Махмутов Асхат Шевкатович K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
53 Миронова Оксана Владимировна r5 сдал Комбат ООО ЧОО  
54 Михайлов Сергей Юрьевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
55 Михайлов Владислав Николаевич K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
56 Муллин Руслан Минреисович r4 сдал Кедр ООО ЧОО  
57 Мурзин Роман Александрович K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
58 Наштыков Александр Константинович r4 сдал Кедр ООО ЧОО  
59 Нейдорф Олег Владимирович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
60 Никитин Виктор Юрьевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
61 Никифоров Николай Анатольевич K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
62 Николаев Михаил Александрович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
63 Николаев Александр Юрьевич r4 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
64 Овчинников Владимир Викторович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
65 Оргеев Илья Владимирович r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
66 Павлов Евгений Геннадьевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
67 Павлов Евгений Юрьевич K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
68 Павлов Виктор Георгиевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
69 Петров Михаил Васильевич r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
70 Петров Михаил Иванович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
71 Петрова Маргарита Дмитриевна r4 не сдал Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
72 Пименов Андрей Юрьевич r4 сдал Дорисс-Безопасность ЧОО  
73 Пироженко Сергей Юрьевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
74 Подшивалов Николай Владимирович r6 сдал Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
75 Пылаев Сергей Иванович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
76 Разоренов Дмитрий Геннадьевич r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
77 Репин Михаил Владимирович r6 сдал ОКО ООО ЧОО  
78 Репин Александр Васильевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
79 Романовский Сергей Георгиевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
80 Рукавишников Евгений Вячеславович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
81 Сатеев Олег Алексеевич r6 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
82 Семенов Александр Иванович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
83 Семенов Димитрий Алексеевич r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
84 Семенов Александр Геннадьевич r4 сдал Росбезопасность ЧОО ООО  
85 Сивов Юрий Николаевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
86 Симоров Сергей Валентинович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
87 Слепнев Николай Валерьевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
88 Солдайкин Владимир Александрович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
89 Соловьев Андрей Николаевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
90 Сорокин Алексей Владимирович r4 сдал Кедр ООО ЧОО  
91 Сорокин Валерий Владимирович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
92 Степанов Владислав Владимирович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
93 Степанова Ольга Ивановна r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
94 Тамуков Лев Николаевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
95 Тарасов Владимир Геннадьевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
96 Тихов Юрий Петрович r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
97 Тукмаков Сергей Валентинович r4 не сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
98 Уткин Сергей Юрьевич K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
99 Федоров Андрей Анатольевич K10 не сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
100 Федоров Александр Николаевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
101 Федоров Андрей Германович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
102 Филиппов Иван Александрович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
103 Филиппов Валерий Варсанофьевич r4 сдал Комбат ООО ЧОО  
104 Чугунов Владимир Витальевич r4 сдал Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
105 Шайманов Алексей Викторович K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
106 Шашков Геннадий Гордеевич r4 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
107 Шемякин Василий Кузьмич r4 сдал Ангел  ООО ЧОО  
108 Шидиков Виталий Васильевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
109 Яковлев Александр Михайлович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта