Ведомость сдачи ПП 25.05.2016

Ведомость сдачи ПП за 25.05.2016 г. 
                 
Ф.И.О. Разряд Результат Присв разряд Организация
1 Аблаев Сергей Иванович r4 сдал 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
2 Аверьянов Николай Иванович r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
3 Андреев Андрей Валентинович K10 сдал + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
4 Арташина Марина Экремовна r4 сдал 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
5 Батманов Анатолий Андреевич r4 сдал 4 Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
6 Белова Светлана Викторовна r4 сдал 4 Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
7 Бормотина Галина Геннадьевна r4 сдал 4 Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
8 Вавин Валентин Александрович K4 сдал + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
9 Васильев Геннадий Иванович K4 сдал + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
10 Васильев Андрей Григорьевич r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
11 Ведерникова Вера Михайловна r4 сдал 4 Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
12 Вельдяев Иван Федорович r4 сдал 4 Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
13 Волков Владимир Васильевич r4 сдал 4 Охрана "Мегаполис" ООО ЧОО  
14 Волков Николай Иванович r4 сдал 4 Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
15 Воробьев Анатолий Александрович r4 сдал 4 Охрана "Мегаполис" ООО ЧОО  
16 Гаврилов Николай Петрович r4 сдал 4 Шериф ООО ЧОП  
17 Герасимов Сергей Владимирович K10 сдал + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
18 Голубев Сергей Александрович K10 сдал + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
19 Григорьев Юрий Геннадьевич r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
20 Данилов Анатолий Ильич r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
21 Иванов Владимир Васильевич r4 сдал 4 Шериф ООО ЧОП  
22 Иванов Юрий Васильевич K10 сдал + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
23 Иванова Ирина Николаевна r4 сдал 4 Рубеж ООО ЧОО  
24 Игнатьев Геннадий Михайлович r4     Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
25 Ильин Валерий Васильевич K4 сдал + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
26 Кармаев Дмитрий Анатольевич r4 сдал 4 Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
27 Китайкин Виктор Сергеевич r4 сдал 4 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
28 Кондаков Юрий Александрович r4 сдал 4 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
29 Кополухин Сергей Николаевич K10 сдал + ЧРУ Инкасации  
30 Королев Геннадий Георгиевич r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
31 Куликов Алексей Вячеславович K10 сдал + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
32 Купиров Ринат Минхайдерович K4 сдал + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
33 Ласточкин Николай Викторович K4 сдал + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
34 Макаров Федор Николаевич r4 сдал 4 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
35 Марченко Алексей Викторович r4 сдал 4 Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
36 Матушин Евгений Геннадьевич r4 сдал 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
37 Мирошниченко Владимир Сергеевич r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
38 Михайлов Валерий Леонидович K4     команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
39 Михеев Андрей Александрович r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
40 Мочалов Павел Владиславович K10 сдал + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
41 Муравьев Андриян Федорович r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
42 Мясников Максим Александрович r6 сдал 6 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
43 Назарова Надежда Александровна r4 сдал 4 СпецОхрана ООО ЧОО  
44 Обломов Сергей Александрович r4 сдал 4 Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
45 Оргеев Алексей Владимирович r6 сдал 6 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
46 Осипова Эленора Гурьевна r4 сдал 4 Рубеж ООО ЧОО  
47 Печкин Владимир Вадимович r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
48 Пикмулов Святослав Владимирович r4 сдал 4 Страж ООО ЧОО  
49 Пиняев Николай Иванович r4 сдал 4 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
50 Романов Геннадий Инокентьевич r4 сдал 4 Охрана "Мегаполис" ООО ЧОО  
51 Россейкин Валерий Анатольевич r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
52 Рюмин Михаил Владимирович K10 сдал + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
53 Сергеев Сергей Николаевич K10 сдал + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
54 Сергеев Георгий Максимович r4 сдал 4 Страж ООО ЧОО  
55 Сидякина Надежда Юрьевна r4 сдал 4 Страж ООО ЧОО  
56 Скворцов Леонид Евгеньевич r4     Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
57 Соколов Игорь Владимирович r4 сдал 4 Страж ООО ЧОО  
58 Солдатов Максим Леонидович K10 сдал + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
59 Суркин Николай Максимович r4 сдал 4 Шериф ООО ЧОП  
60 Тимофеев Александр Николаевич K10 сдал + ЧРУ Инкасации  
61 Тихонов Владислав Юрьевич r6 сдал 6 Русич ЧОО ООО  
62 Тихонов Вячеслав Алексеевич r4 сдал 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
63 Трофимов Дмитрий Николаевич K10 сдал + ЧРУ Инкасации  
64 Трусенев Александр Сергеевич K4 сдал + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
65 Утрейкин Сергей Сергеевич r4     Броня-М ООО ЧОО  
66 Федоров Андрей Николаевич r6 сдал 6 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
67 Федоров Иван Михайлович r4 сдал 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
68 Федоров Александр Иванович r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
69 Федоров Николай Яковлевич r4 сдал 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
70 Федоров Владимир Николаевич r4 сдал 4 Шериф ООО ЧОП  
71 Филиппов Василий Константинович r4 сдал 4 Валдай 1 ООО ЧОО  
72 Цветков Андрей Владиславович r4 сдал 4 Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
73 Шабалкин Сергей Николаевич r4 сдал 4 Страж ООО ЧОО  
74 Шеронов Евгений Валентинович r4 сдал 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
75 Шишуева Ольга Алексеевна r4 сдал 4 СпецОхрана ООО ЧОО  
76 Шпалярчук Александр Сергеевич r4 сдал 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
77 Юдин Геннадий Иванович r4 сдал 4 Страж ООО ЧОО  
78 Япаев Юрий Владимирович K4 сдал + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
79 Перепелкин Вячеслав Георгиевич K4     команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
80 Гимадиев Камил Гадилович r4 сдал 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО