Ведомость сдачи ПП 17.02.2016

Ведомость сдачи переодической проверки за 17.02.2016 г. 
               
Ф.И.О. Разряд Результат Организация
1 Алексеев Андрей Владимирович r4 сдал Арсенал ООО ЧОО  
2 Анисимов Андрей Михайлович r6 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
3 Анисимов Николай Павлович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
4 Антонов Алексей Константинович r4 сдал Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
5 Бабасин Алексей Евгеньевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
6 Базиль Григорий Федорович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
7 Барминский Сергей Анатольевич r4 не сдал Феникс ООО ЧОО  
8 Брусов Георгий Вячеславович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
9 Бугров Олег Юрьевич r4 не сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
10 Бурмистров Владимир Ильич r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
11 Вазанов Владимир Васильевич r4 сдал Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
12 Васильев Владимир Ильич r4 сдал Арсенал ООО ЧОО  
13 Волков Владимир Иванович r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
14 Горычев Владислав Михайлович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
15 Гридасов Максим Сергеевич r6 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
16 Данилов Сергей Иванович r4 сдал Броня-М ООО ЧОО  
17 Демкина Марина Филипповна r4 не сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
18 Денисов Дмитрий Ростиславович r6 сдал Охрана "Мегаполис" ООО ЧОО  
19 Димитриев Константин Васильевич r4 не сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
20 Долгов Сергей Анатольевич r4 не сдал Дорисс-Защита ООО ЧОО  
21 Долгов Евгений Валентинович r6 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
22 Егоров Анатолий Владимирович r6 сдал Комбат ООО ЧОО  
23 Егоров Дмитрий Геннадьевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
24 Егоров Сергей Владимирович r6 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
25 Ермакова-Кочнева Ольга Владимировна r4 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
26 Иванов Алексей Анатольевич r5 сдал Феникс ООО ЧОО  
27 Иванов Юрий Геннадьевич r6 сдал Ангел  ООО ЧОО  
28 Иванов Евгений Витальевич r4 не сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
29 Иванова Людмила Николаевна r4 сдал Викинг ООО ЧОП  
30 Инедеркина Раиса Александровна r4 сдал Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
31 Иринаров Федор Алексеевич r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
32 Исаев Пимен Иванович r4 сдал Ангел  ООО ЧОО  
33 Казаков Анатолий Мефодьевич r4 сдал Викинг ООО ЧОП  
34 Катмаков Анатолий Петрович r6 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
35 Климентов Валерий Олегович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
36 Краснов Анатолий Александрович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
37 Краснов Виктор Фёдорович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
38 Кудисова Лидия Федоровна r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
39 Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
40 Кулаевский Владислав Владимирович r4 сдал Шериф ООО ЧОП  
41 Лепилкин Сергей Борисович r6 сдал Кедр ООО ЧОО  
42 Марков Сергей Михайлович r6 сдал Охрана "Мегаполис" ООО ЧОО  
43 Мешков Владимир Серафимович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
44 Миловидова Эльвира Илариевна r4 сдал Викинг ООО ЧОП  
45 Миронова Светлана Ивановна r4 сдал Комбат ООО ЧОО  
46 Можаев Сергей Александрович r6 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
47 Мышков Александр Леонидович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
48 Никитин Сергей Вениаминович r6 не сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
49 Николаев Евгений Александрович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
50 Новиков Владимир Иванович r6 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
51 Орлова Людмила Михайловна r4 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
52 Павлов Олег Николаевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
53 Павлов Петр Геннадьевич r4 сдал Комбат ООО ЧОО  
54 Петрова Ирина Николаевна r4 не сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
55 Портнова Антонина Анатолиевна r4 сдал Ангел  ООО ЧОО  
56 Прозоркин Николай Александрович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
57 Прокопьев Сергей Николаевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
58 Рузавин Владимир Валерьевич r4 сдал Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
59 Рыбакова Тамара Павловна r4 сдал Арсенал ООО ЧОО  
60 Сахоров Мансур Герейевич r4 сдал Арсенал ООО ЧОО  
61 Сидоркин Дмитрий Николаевич r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
62 Сидоров Георгий Вениаминович r4 не сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
63 Ситнов Игорь Борисович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
64 Слепов Виктор Владимирович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
65 Смирнов Василий Петрович r4 сдал Страж ООО ЧОО  
66 Смирнов Александр Ефремов r6 сдал Арсенал ООО ЧОО  
67 Солин Валерий Львович r6 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
68 Степанов Анатолий Юрьевич K10 не сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
69 Сумзин Андрей Леонтьевич r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
70 Терентьев Владимир Львович r6 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
71 Тимофеев Анатолий Михайлович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
72 Трофимов Леонид Владимирович r4 сдал Шериф ООО ЧОП  
73 Трофимов Юрий Васильевич r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
74 Тюлейкин Дмитрий Викторович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
75 Углев Николай Александрович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
76 Удиванов Олег Валерьевич r6 не сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
77 Фарахиев Фидаил Ямальдинович r4 сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
78 Федорова Людмила Филипповна r4 сдал Вихрь ООО ЧОП  
79 Филиппов Иосиф Аркадьевич r4 сдал Страж ООО ЧОО  
80 Харитонкин Вячеслав Иванович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
81 Харитонов Владимир Иосифович r4 сдал Ангел  ООО ЧОО  
82 Чернова Елена Гурьевна r4 сдал Комбат ООО ЧОО  
83 Чиндарев Геннадий Анатольевич r6 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
84 Шорков Андрей Анатольевич r6 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
85 Яковлев Евгений Валерьевич K10 не сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
86 Ярков Юрий Сергеевич r4 не сдал Викинг ООО ЧОП