Ведомость сдачи ПП 13.04.2016

Ведомость сдачи переодической проверки за 13.04.2016 г. 
               
Ф.И.О. Разряд Результат Организация
1 Александров Николай Владимирович K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
2 Алфер Владимир Николаевич r4 сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
3 Андреев Александр Николаевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
4 Андрюшин Александр Александрович r4 сдал Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
5 Бовырин Евгений Борисович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
6 Бовырин Максим Евгеньевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
7 Богданова Татьяна Алексеевна r4 сдал Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
8 Борисова Татьяна Витальевна K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
9 Ванеев Денис Юрьевич r6 сдал Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
10 Васильев Сергей Анатольевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
11 Васильев Дмитрий Геннадьевич r4 сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
12 Виноградов Сергей Михайлович r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
13 Волков Сергей Петрович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
14 Герасимов Сергей Юрьевич K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
15 Гордеев Валерий Михайлович r4 сдал Охрана "Мегаполис" ООО ЧОО  
16 Давыденко Максим Александрович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
17 Девянина Нина Николаевна r4 сдал Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
18 Елисеев Владимир Геннадьевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
19 Ерусланов Виктор Львович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
20 Ефимов Константин Евгеньевич r6 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
21 Журавлев Михаил Васильевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
22 Иванов Иван Витальевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
23 Иванов Александр Викторович r4 сдал Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
24 Иванов Аркадий Григорьевич r4 сдал Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
25 Иванов Игорь Анатольевич r4 сдал Русич ЧОО ООО  
26 Игнатьев Александр Николаевич r6 сдал Феникс ООО ЧОО  
27 Исаков Иван Германович r4 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
28 Исламов Айвар Ришатович r6 сдал Защита ЧОО ООО  
29 Калинин Александр Николаевич r4 сдал Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
30 Калугин Сергей Евгеньевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
31 Квасов Михаил Васильевич r4 сдал Русич ЧОО ООО  
32 Козлов Юрий Петрович K10 не сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
33 Корнилов Алексей Вячеславович r6 не сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
34 Кочетков Петр Александрович r4 сдал Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
35 Крайнов Юрий Александрович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
36 Лаврентьева Вера Ивановна r4 сдал Банга ООО ЧОО  
37 Лукин Вячеслав Валентинович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
38 Лукин Евгений Валентинович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
39 Лукин Сергей Витальевич r4 сдал ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
40 Махмутов Асхат Шевкатович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
41 Михайлов Сергей Михайлович K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
42 Моляков Олег Владимирович r6 сдал Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
43 Мородин Алексей Николаевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
44 Мурашкин Алексей Владимирович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
45 Мурзин Роман Александрович K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
46 Мышкин Юрий Григорьевич r4 сдал Илион ООО ЧОО  
47 Никитин Андрей Михайлович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
48 Николаев Андрей Валентинович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
49 Николаев Алексей Николаевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
50 Новгородцев Сергей Викторович K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
51 Орлов Анатолий Юрьевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
52 Отяков Михаил Семенович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
53 Павлов Виктор Георгиевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
54 Павлов Сергей Геннадьевич r6 сдал Ангел  ООО ЧОО  
55 Павлов Денис Сергеевич r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
56 Песельников Юрий Степанович r4 сдал ОБР-Охрана  
57 Петров Эдуард Ермович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
58 Петрова Маргарита Дмитриевна r4 сдал Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
59 Пироженко Сергей Юрьевич K3 не сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
60 Поляков Иван Владимирович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
61 Прокин Сергей Владимирович r4 сдал Викинг ООО ЧОП  
62 Репин Александр Васильевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
63 Ромашин Андрей Викторович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
64 Румянцев Владимир Герольдович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
65 Савкин Николай Михайлович K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
66 Семенов Валерий Михайлович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
67 Скворцов Анатолий Игнатьевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
68 Смелов Андрей Николаевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
69 Соловьев Андрей Николаевич K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
70 Степанова Светлана Вячеславовна K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
71 Федоров Андрей Анатольевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
72 Федотова Лариса Николаевна r4 сдал Русич ЧОО ООО  
73 Филиппов Сергей Геннадьевич r4 сдал Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
74 Чемашкин Алексей Анатольевич r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
75 Чопик Николай Степанович K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
76 Шалаев Александр Анатольевич r4 сдал Комбат ООО ЧОО  
77 Шалаев Евгений Анатольевич r4 сдал Комбат ООО ЧОО  
78 Шемякин Александр Вячеславович r6 сдал Охрана "Мегаполис" ООО ЧОО  
79 Шемякин Александр Павлович K3 сдал ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта  
80 Шиблев Владимир Анатольевич r4 сдал Викинг ООО ЧОП  
81 Юдин Сергей Васильевич r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
82 Яковлева Галина Николаевна r4 сдал Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
83 Ярусов Владислав Валерьевич K10 сдал ЧРУ Инкасации  
84 Ярченков Владимир Алексеевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
85 Лебаков Николай Нилович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
86 Январев Николай Петрович K10 не сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
87 Субхангулов Рустам Рафкатович K10 не сдал отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк