Ведомость сдачи ПП 08.06.2016

Ведомость сдачи ПП за 08.06.2016 г. 
                 
Ф.И.О. Разряд Результат Присв разряд Организация
1 Акшов Линар Агзяметдинович r4 зачет 4 Русич ЧОО ООО  
2 Алексеев Сергей Павлович K3 зачет + РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
3 Алексеев Виталий Юрьевич r6 зачет 6 ФЛЭШ-1 НЧОП  
4 Андреев Виталий Спиридонович r4 зачет 4 Шериф ООО ЧОП  
5 Арбузов Сергей Георгиевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
6 Арбузов Михаил Сергеевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
7 Артемьева Людмила Алексеевна K3 незач   РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
8 Белов Виктор Павлович r4 зачет 4 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
9 Бесчастнов Александр Сергеевич r4 зачет 4 Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
10 Биктимиров Лев Васильевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
11 Большаков Константин Юрьевич r4 зачет 4 Дельта ООО ЧОО  
12 Большаков Сергей Петрович r4 зачет 4 Русич ЧОО ООО  
13 Буляйкин Александр Павлович r4 зачет 4 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
14 Великов Николай Ильич r4 зачет 4 Сокол 1 ООО ЧОО  
15 Воронин Николай Петрович r4 зачет 4 Комбат ООО ЧОО  
16 Воронцов Александр Николаевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
17 Гаврилов Игорь Георгиевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
18 Голованов Александр Игоревич r5 зачет 5 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
19 Горшков Валерий Алексеевич K4 незач   Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
20 Григорьев Александр Владимирович K3 зачет + РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
21 Гушин Дмитрий Николаевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
22 Доброхотов Алексей Николаевич K3 незач   РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
23 Ельмов Валерий Иванович r4 зачет 4 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
24 Ефремов Юрий Николаевич r4 зачет 4 Броня ООО ЧОП  
25 Ефремов Анатолий Васильевич r4 зачет 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
26 Жучков Александр Николаевич r4 зачет 4 ЩИТ-1 ООО ЧОО  
27 Зайчиков Вадим Евгеньевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
28 Звезденков Александр Анатольевич r4 зачет 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
29 Зимин Станислав Юрьевич K10 зачет + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
30 Зиновьев Петр Петрович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
31 Иванов Михаил Вячеславович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
32 Иванов Александр Сергеевич K10 зачет + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
33 Иванов Владимир Никитович K10 незач   отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
34 Иванов Евгений Валериевич K10 зачет + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
35 Иванова Елена Емельяновна K3 зачет + РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
36 Колесов Эдуард Львович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
37 Кольцова Алла Николаевна K3 незач   РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
38 Корсаков Алексей Викторович r6 зачет 6 ТТ ООО ЧОО  
39 Краснов Николай Витальевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
40 Кудряшов Михаил Геннадьевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
41 Кукин Игорь Владимирович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
42 Кульков Алексей Геннадьевич r4 зачет 4 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
43 Лукшин Сергей Юрьевич r4 зачет 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
44 Львов Сергей Геннадьевич r6 зачет 6 Русич ЧОО ООО  
45 Майоров Владимир Васильевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
46 Мерескин Сергей Петрович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
47 Мигунов Сергей Михайлович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
48 Мольков Вячеслав Михайлович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
49 Никифоров Сергей Станиславович K10 зачет + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
50 Никифоров Юрий Федорович r6 зачет 6 Русич ЧОО ООО  
51 Николаев Эдуард Витальевич K3 незач   РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
52 Николаев Алексей Альбертович r4 зачет 4 Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
53 Огурцов Сергей Павлович K3 зачет + РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
54 Перепелкин Вячеслав Георгиевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
55 Петров Георгий Аркадьевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
56 Пискунов Владимир Вениаминович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
57 Поликарпов Рудольф Анатольевич r6 зачет 6 Броня ООО ЧОП  
58 Попова Людмила Николаевна r4 зачет 4 Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
59 Пугачев Владимир Валенинович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
60 Пуршов Алексей Андреевич r4 зачет 4 Броня ООО ЧОП  
61 Пятайкин Александр Сергеевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
62 Семенов Анатолий Михайлович r4 зачет 4 ТТ ООО ЧОО  
63 Серебряков Алексей Геннадьевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
64 Ситухин Иван Александрович r4 зачет 4 Гарантия Безопасности ООО ЧОО  
65 Скворцов Леонид Евгеньевич r4 зачет 4 Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
66 Солин Андрей Владимирович r6 зачет 6 ТТ ООО ЧОО  
67 Степанов Игорь Николаевич K3 незач   РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
68 Степанов Игорь Иванович K3 зачет + РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
69 Степанова Татьяна Анатольевна K3 незач   РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
70 Тепляков Алексей Александрович K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
71 Токсубаев Федор Витальевич K4 зачет + команда ФГУП УВО Минтранспорта РФ  
72 Толстов Александр Геннадьевич r4 зачет 4 Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
73 Тростин Сергей Александрович r4 зачет 4 Броня ООО ЧОП  
74 Удорин Александр Владимирович K3 зачет + РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
75 Узяков Николай Николаевич r4 зачет 4 Русич ЧОО ООО  
76 Федоров Ярослав Вячеславович K10 зачет + отделение № 8613 ОАО Сбербанк  
77 Федотова Галина Ивановна K3 зачет + РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
78 Филиппов Борис Алексеевич r4 зачет 4 Шериф ООО ЧОП  
79 Чайкин Петр Григорьевич r4 зачет 4 Шериф ООО ЧОП  
80 Шалтайкин Юрий Александрович r4 зачет 4 Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
81 Шлягин Николай Александрович r4 зачет 4 Броня ООО ЧОП  
82 Шоболов Александр Петрович r4 зачет 4 Русич ЧОО ООО  
83 Шорнов Андрей Владимирович r6 зачет 6 Банга ООО ЧОО  
84 Энюхов Борис Анатольевич r6 незач   СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
85 Якунин Анатолий Евгеньевич r4 зачет 4 Броня ООО ЧОП  
86 Яндрайкин Александр Николаевич r4 зачет 4 Илион ООО ЧОО  
87 Палеев Дмитрий Александрович r6 незач   СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
88 Андреев Андрей Васильевич r6 незач   СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
89 Никитин Сергей Вениаминович r6 незач   СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
90 Тихонов Владислав Юрьевич r6 зачет 6 Русич ЧОО ООО