Ведомость сдачи ПП 05.10.2016

Ведомость сдачи переодической проверки за 05.10.2016 г. 
               
Ф.И.О. Разряд Результат Организация
1 Акцызов Сергей Валерианович K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
2 Александрова Маргарита Александровна r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
3 Алексеева Лидия Николаевна r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
4 Андреева Светлана Михайловна r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
5 Аникина Ирина Геннадьевна r4 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
6 Ансеев Артем Андреевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 Сбербанк  
7 Антонов Дмитрий Геннадьевич K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
8 Арбузов Юрий Николаевич r4 сдал Русич ЧОО ООО  
9 Арланов Константин Феоктистович K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
10 Арсентьева Алина Геннадьевна r4 сдал Шериф ООО ЧОП  
11 Афанасьев Владимир Валерьевич K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
12 Афанасьева Любовь Геннадьевна K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
13 Балыбердин Димитрий Александрович r6 не сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
14 Бойков Игорь Александрович r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
15 Буренин Дмитрий Вадимович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 Сбербанк  
16 Васильев Дмитрий Алексеевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 Сбербанк  
17 Васильева Вера Владимировна K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
18 Васильева Тамара Николаевна K3 не сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
19 Владимирова Алевтина Владимировна K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
20 Волков Олег Юрьевич K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
21 Гайнанов Николай Васильевич r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
22 Герасимов Владимир Николаевич K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
23 Горячев Виктор Анатольевич r6 сдал Охрана "Мегаполис" ООО ЧОО  
24 Григорьев Валерий Петрович r4 сдал Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
25 Данилов Юрий Александрович K3 не сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
26 Денисов Андрей Валентинович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
27 Добрынкин Олег Валерьевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 Сбербанк  
28 Егорова Светлана Анатольевна K3 не сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
29 Енилин Юрий Дмитриевич K3 не сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
30 Ермолаев Владислав Васильевич K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
31 Замков Сергей Константинович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
32 Зеленов Сергей Николаевич K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
33 Зиновьев Дмитрий Владиславович K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
34 Иванов Александр Степанович r4 сдал Рубеж ООО ЧОО  
35 Иванов Александр Геннадьевич r4 сдал Рубеж ООО ЧОО  
36 Иванов Алексей Михайлович K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
37 Иевлев Юрий Петрович r4 сдал ТТ ООО ЧОО  
38 Катмаков Геннадий Петрович r4 сдал СНЕГ АБ ООО ЧОО  
39 Кащихин Леонид Анатольевич K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
40 Кикашов Вениамин Архипович K3 не сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
41 Коновалова Светлана Александровна r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
42 Краснов Владимир Павлович r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
43 Крюков Юрий Алексеевич K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
44 Куделин Вячеслав Владимирович K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
45 Кузнецов Михаил Александрович r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
46 Кузнецов Сергей Геннадьевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
47 Кузьмина Наталия Геннадьевна K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
48 Куликов Петр Николаевич r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
49 Лабуркин Константин Викторович r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
50 Ласточкина Мария Мироновна K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
51 Леонтьев Сергей Николаевич r4 сдал Илион ООО ЧОО  
52 Леонтьева Елена Гвальбертовна K3 не сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
53 Лешко Василий Иванович r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
54 Максимов Владимир Григорьевич r4 сдал Илион ООО ЧОО  
55 Максимов Владимир Алексеевич r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
56 Мартынов Юрий Андреевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
57 Маслов Олег Витальевич K10 сдал отделение № 8613 Сбербанк  
58 Миролюбова Надежда Геннадьевна K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
59 Михайлов Владимир Евгеньевич K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
60 Мудров Леонид Николаевич r4 не сдал Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
61 Муратова Наталья Викторовна K3 не сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
62 Мурзина Лариса Анатольевна r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
63 Никоноров Николай Алексеевич r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
64 Огурцов Михаил Васильевич r6 не сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
65 Осипов Сергей Вячеславович K10 сдал отделение № 8613 Сбербанк  
66 Осьминин Александр Валерьевич r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
67 Охотников Владимир Валерьевич r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
68 Павлова Полина Васильевна K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
69 Петров Владимир Иванович r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
70 Поляков Сергей Витальевич K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
71 Портнова Елена Ивановна K3 не сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
72 Пшеничников Александр Кузьмич r4 сдал Пантера ООО ЧОО  
73 Рожнов Петр Алексеевич r4 сдал Броня ООО ЧОП  
74 Рузанов Александр Владимирович K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
75 Самарин Александр Александрович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
76 Самарина Любовь Александровна r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
77 Семенов Сергей Николаевич K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
78 Семенов Евгений Васильевич K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
79 Сидоров Петр Николаевич r4 не сдал Викинг-Ч ООО ЧОО  
80 Силов Леонид Семенович K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
81 Скупов Александр Алексеевич K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
82 Сославин Олег Васильевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
83 Степанов Александр Иванович K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
84 Степанов Денис Евгеньевич K3 не сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
85 Тимофеев Владимир Васильевич K3 сдал РТ-Охрана ЗАО  
86 Тимофеев Андрей Анатольевич K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
87 Трофимов Станислав Георгиевич r4 сдал Бодигард-Ч  ООО ЧОО  
88 Трофимов Сергей Николаевич K3 не сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
89 Трусинов Юрий Владимирович K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
90 Удин Илья Васильевич r6 сдал Алекс-Ч ООО ЧОО  
91 Уляшев Павел Николаевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
92 Уралев Андрей Владимирович K3 сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
93 Фалин Игорь Александрович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
94 Харитонов Михаил Александрович r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
95 Чекаловец Евгений Анатольевич r4 сдал Стимул плюс ЧОО ООО  
96 Чернов Геннадий Яковлевич K3 не сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ  
97 Энтин Николай Геннадьевич r6 сдал Артакс ООО ЧОО  
98 Яковлев Дмитрий Олегович r6 сдал Дорис-Защита ООО ЧОО  
99 Иванов Иван Георгиевич K3 не сдал ФГУП ОХРАНА МВД РФ