Ведомость сдачи ПП 02.03.2016

Ф.И.О. Разряд Теория С/С Гражд. Ор Служ. Оружие Присв разряд
1 Андреев Андрей Иосифович K10 зачет     зачет +
2 Андреев Кирилл Александрович r4 зачет зачет     4
3 Андреев Денис Анатольевич r4 зачет зачет     4
4 Андреева Оксана Валерьевна r4 зачет зачет     4
5 Анисимов Анатолий Зинонович r4 зачет зачет     4
6 Бакутин Валерий Владимирович r4          
7 Бараненков Александр Сергеевич r4          
8 Барминский Сергей Анатольевич r4          
9 Белкова Людмила Алексеевна r4 зачет зачет     4
10 Борисов Владимир Леонидович r4 зачет зачет     4
11 Борисова Ксения Николаевна r4          
12 Бородов Андрей Станиславович r4 зачет зачет     4
13 Бугров Олег Юрьевич r4 повт зачет     4
14 Васильев Александр Анатольевич K10 зачет     зачет +
15 Васильев Игорь Львович r6 зачет   зачет зачет 6
16 Вечканов Михаил Валентинович r4 повт зачет     4
17 Викторов Артем Алексеевич r6 зачет   зачет зачет 6
18 Волков Евгений Васильевич r4 повт зачет     4
19 Вурманчев Радий Евгениевич K10 зачет     зачет +
20 Горшкова Армида Евгеньевна r4          
21 Григорьев Владимир Яковлевич r4 зачет зачет     4
22 Гурьев Эдуард Леонидович r4 зачет зачет     4
23 Данилов Александр Анатольевич r4 повт зачет     4
24 Демкина Марина Филипповна r4 повт зачет     4
25 Димитриев Константин Васильевич r4 повт зачет     4
26 Долгов Сергей Анатольевич r4 зачет зачет     4
27 Егоров Сергей Юрьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
28 Егоров Леонид Витальевич r4 повт зачет     4
29 Егорова Валентина Тимруковна r4 зачет зачет     4
30 Ефимов Евгений Николаевич r4 зачет зачет     4
31 Ефимов Варсонофий Михайлович r4 зачет зачет     4
32 Ефремов Олег Владиславович r4 зачет зачет     4
33 Занеделев Алексей Николаевич K10 зачет     зачет +
34 Зеленова Светлана Николаевна r4 повт зачет     4
35 Зимовец Олег Петрович r4 зачет зачет     4
36 Иванов Евгений Витальевич r4 зачет зачет     4
37 Иванов Игорь Владимирович K10 зачет     зачет +
38 Ивановский Евгений Сергеевич r4 повт зачет     4
39 Иссаков Константин Николаевич r4 повт зачет     4
40 Ишмуратов Александр Петрович K10 зачет     зачет +
41 Казанцев Иван Сергеевич K10 зачет     зачет +
42 Карманаев Александр Николаевич r4          
43 Кислицын Сергей Николаевич r6 зачет   зачет зачет 6
44 Кошкин Олег Викторович r4          
45 Кудряшов Николай Валериевич r4          
46 Кузнецов Андрей Иванович r4          
47 Кузьмин Павел Васильевич r4          
48 Кузьмина Галина Анатольевна r4 зачет зачет     4
49 Липатова Любовь Николаевна r4 зачет зачет     4
50 Логинов Виктор Александрович r4 зачет зачет     4
51 Любимов Денис Владимирович r4          
52 Макаров Александр Герасимович K10 зачет     зачет +
53 Макаров Игорь Викторович K10 зачет     зачет +
54 Малышев Денис Владимирович K10 зачет     зачет +
55 Маштанов Михаил Викторович r4 повт зачет     4
56 Мерескин Вячеслав Евгеньевич K10 зачет     зачет +
57 Миганов Дмитрий Николаевич r4 повт зачет     4
58 Мосяков Александр Александрович r4 зачет зачет     4
59 Муллин Руслан Минреисович r4          
60 Муравьев Александр Владимирович r4          
61 Никитин Сергей Вениаминович r6 незач        
62 Оргеев Илья Владимирович r4 зачет незач      
63 Орешкина Марина Петровна r4 зачет зачет     4
64 Осипов Сергей Валерианович r5          
65 Павлов Андрей Зиновьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
66 Павлов Юрий Владимирович K10 зачет     зачет +
67 Павлов Евгений Геннадьевич K10          
68 Павлов Андрей Николаевич r4 зачет зачет     4
69 Перкин Валерий Викторович r4 повт зачет     4
70 Петрова Ирина Николаевна r4 повт зачет     4
71 Петрова Нина Федоровна r4 незач        
72 Погребецкий Андрей Алексеевич r5          
73 Половников Александр Валерьевич r4          
74 Пушков Александр Владимирович r4 зачет зачет     4
75 Ратников Владимир Васильевич r4 зачет зачет     4
76 Репин Михаил Владимирович r6 зачет   незач    
77 Седойкин Владислав Викторович r4          
78 Семенов Анатолий Вячеславович r4 зачет зачет     4
79 Сергеева Ольга Ильинична r4          
80 Сидоров Георгий Вениаминович r4 повт зачет     4
81 Синицын Владимир Александрович r4 зачет зачет     4
82 Сиротин Сергей Сергеевич r4          
83 Слепов Владимир Михайлович r4          
84 Соболев Михаил Федорович r4 повт зачет     4
85 Степанов Анатолий Юрьевич K10 повт     зачет +
86 Степанова Ольга Ивановна r4          
87 Суюшов Евгений Михайлович r4 повт зачет     4
88 Тихонов Николай Иванович r4 зачет зачет     4
89 Токмаков Михаил Ильдарович r4 зачет зачет     4
90 Топтыгин Сергей Геннадьевич r4          
91 Удиванов Олег Валерьевич r6 зачет   зачет зачет 6
92 Уткин Алексей Геннадьевич r6 зачет   зачет зачет 6
93 Уткин Алексей Михайлович r4 зачет зачет     4
94 Федоров Валерий Геннадьевич r4          
95 Федулов Андрей Владимирович K10 зачет     зачет +
96 Чаркин Александр Валерьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
97 Чемашкин Алексей Анатольевич r4          
98 Чернышова Марина Ивановна r4 повт зачет     4
99 Шакин Вячеслав Степанович r4 зачет зачет     4
100 Шашков Анатолий Степанович r4          
101 Шипеев Владимир Алексеевич r6 зачет   зачет зачет 6
102 Яковлев Владимир Михайлович r4          
103 Яковлев Евгений Валерьевич K10 повт     зачет +
104 Яковлев Владислав Николаевич r4 зачет зачет     4
105 Ярков Юрий Сергеевич r4 незач        
106 Рыбаков Олег Викторович r6 зачет   зачет зачет 6
107 Косарев Алексей Иванович r4 зачет        
108 Богданов Владимир Валерьевич r6 зачет   зачет зачет 6
109 Николаев Владимир Михайлович r4 зачет зачет     4
110 Муллин Вячеслав Васильевич r6 зачет   зачет зачет 6