Ведомость сдачи КЭ 02.03.2016

Ф.И.О. Разряд Теория С/С Гражд. Оружие Служ. Оружие Присв разряд
1 Абакумов Алексей Николаевич r4 зачет зачет     4
2 Алимов Ралиф Ринатович r4 зачет зачет     4
3 Алхименков Виктор Валерьевич r4 повт зачет     4
4 Афанасьев Вячеслав Геннадьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
5 Бурмистров Игорь Сергеевич r4 повт зачет     4
6 Васильев Александр Петрович r4 зачет зачет     4
7 Владимиров Владимир Викторович r4          
8 Востров Юрий Германович r6 зачет зачет зачет зачет 6
9 Выросов Леонид Николаевич r4 незач        
10 Ганеев Ринат Алялетдинович r6 зачет зачет незач   4
11 Голубев Николай Владимирович r4 зачет зачет     4
12 Гончаров Денис Витальевич r4          
13 Димитриев Лев Петрович r4 зачет зачет     4
14 Димитриева Маргарита Германовна r4 зачет зачет     4
15 Еремин Михаил Александрович r4 зачет зачет     4
16 Ефремов Евгений Сергеевич r4 зачет зачет     4
17 Ефремов Александр Анатольевич r4          
18 Жиров Сергей Владимирович r4 зачет зачет     4
19 Житарев Роман Владимирович r4 зачет зачет     4
20 Зеленов Анатолий Евгеньевич r4 зачет зачет     4
21 Иванов Дмитрий Олегович r4 зачет зачет     4
22 Иванов Николай Михайлович r4 зачет зачет     4
23 Иванов Сергей Анатольевич r4 зачет зачет     4
24 Ильин Георгий Афанасьевич r4          
25 Карлинов Юрий Иванович r4 зачет незач      
26 Карсаков Вячеслав Сергеевич r4 незач        
27 Каюков Александр Геннадьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
28 Кириллов Анатолий Дмитриевич r4 зачет зачет     4
29 Козлова Эльвира Георгиевна r4 незач        
30 Колодников Андрей Николаевич r6 незач        
31 Коновалов Дмитрий Сергеевич r4 зачет зачет     4
32 Конычев Александр Геннадьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
33 Краев Игорь Васильевич r6 зачет зачет незач    
34 Краснов Александр Анатольевич r4 повт зачет     4
35 Кудряшов Павел Георгиевич r4 зачет зачет     4
36 Кузнецов Вячеслав Александрович r4 повт незач      
37 Кузнецов Максим Олегович r4 зачет зачет     4
38 Кузовенков Сергей Леонидович r4 повт зачет     4
39 Кузьмин Константин Витальевич r4          
40 Кузьмин Олег Васильевич r4 зачет зачет     4
41 Кукаров Дмитрий Александрович r4 повт зачет     4
42 Лазарева Любовь Геннадьевна r4          
43 Лапшин Василий Егорович r4 зачет зачет     4
44 Ларионова Ираида Викентьевна r4 зачет зачет     4
45 Леонтьев Руслан Валерьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
46 Леонтьева Полина Борисовна r4 зачет зачет     4
47 Литовкин Алексей Александрович r4 повт зачет     4
48 Майрин Юрий Алексеевич r4          
49 Макаричев Владимир Поликарпович r4          
50 Малеев Николай Васильевич r4 зачет зачет     4
51 Маличкин Егор Николаевич r4 зачет зачет     4
52 Масленников Роман Васильевич r4          
53 Матвеев Михаил Николаевич r4 зачет зачет     4
54 Матросов Игорь Владимирович r4 повт зачет     4
55 Мижеров Александр Анатольевичу r4 незач        
56 Михайлов Владислав Сергеевич r4 зачет зачет     4
57 Михеев Алексей Васильевич r4 зачет зачет     4
58 Моисеев Сергей Владимирович r4 незач        
59 Морозов Николай Павлович r4 зачет зачет     4
60 Московкин Виктор Николаевич r4 зачет незач      
61 Мульдияров Эдуард Астафеевич r4 зачет зачет     4
62 Мышкин Юрий Валерьевич r4 повт зачет     4
63 Никандров Дмитрий Александрович r4 зачет зачет     4
64 Никифоров Петр Анатольевич r4 незач        
65 Николаев Алексей Георгиевич r4          
66 Николаев Юрий Геннадьевич r4 зачет незач      
67 Нуякшев Дмитрий Викторович r4          
68 Огаринов Сергей Геннадьевич r4 повт зачет     4
69 Петрова Галина Николаевна r4 повт зачет     4
70 Петрова Любовь Николаевна r4 зачет зачет     4
71 Понятойкин Юрий Викторович r4 повт зачет     4
72 Пояндаев Виталий Юрьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
73 Прошин Алексей Александрович r4 зачет зачет     4
74 Решетников Леонид Леонидович r4 повт зачет     4
75 Родионов Георгий Дмитриевич r4 зачет незач      
76 Ромазанов Александр Расумович r6 зачет зачет зачет зачет 6
77 Саушкин Виктор Викторович r4 зачет зачет     4
78 Смолин Евгений Вадимович r4          
79 Смородинов Сергей Николаевич r4 зачет зачет     4
80 Степанов Дмитрий Алексеевич r4          
81 Степанов Олег Алексеевич r6 зачет зачет зачет зачет 6
82 Степанов Михаил Алексеевич r4 зачет зачет     4
83 Суров Дмитрий Юрьевич r4 повт зачет     4
84 Тимаев Аглеметдин Миназимович r4 зачет незач      
85 Федоров Анатолий Иванович r4 незач        
86 Филимонов Денис Николаевич r4 зачет зачет     4
87 Халитов Рефис Минсеетович r4 зачет зачет     4
88 Халматова Наталья Владимировна r4 повт зачет     4
89 Хамидуллин Ринат Рафаилович r4 зачет зачет     4
90 Череков Ринат Минуллович r4 зачет зачет     4
91 Шамбулин Артём Иванович r4 зачет зачет     4
92 Шпынев Алексей Валерьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
93 Щукина Людмила Вениаминовна r4 зачет зачет     4
94 Яковлев Федор Васильевич r4 зачет зачет     4
95 Ямалиев Азат Минзиферович r4          
96 Любимов Денис Владимирович r4 зачет зачет     4
97 Топтыгин Сергей Геннадьевич r4 зачет зачет     4
98 Мороз Игорь Николаевич r6 зачет зачет зачет зачет 6
99 Муравьев Александр Владимирович r4 зачет зачет     4